Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Age: 61, born 25 September 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chris Heisser


Lists

205 votes
They dated?! (24 items)
list by Melinda
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
120 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
107 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
101 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Heather Locklear Videos

TJ Hooker - Heather Locklear dances!

645 Views

Added 9 years ago


Heather Locklear smacks her ass

428 Views

Added 11 years ago


Scrubs Julie's Here... Damn!

279 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

33 votes
24 votes
23 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: American actress. She is known for her role as Amanda Woodward on Melrose Place, for which she received four consecutive Golden Globe nominations for Best Actress โ€“ Television Series Drama. Her other notable television roles include Sammy Jo Carrington on Dynasty, Officer Stacy Sheridan on T.J. Hooker and Caitlin Moore on Spin City, for which she earned a further two Golden Globe nominations for Best Actress โ€“ Television Series Musical or Comedy. She had a recurring role on the TV Land sitcom Hot in Cleveland and a main role on the TNT drama-comedy television series Franklin & Bash in 2013. And Drama television show Tyle ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3088 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2231 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1395 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1319 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wayne's World 2 (1993)
Rating:
5.8
1038 Watched
Rating:
5.9
962 Watched
Rating:
5
668 Watched
Rating:
6
655 Watched
5. The Perfect Man (2005)
Rating:
5.4
473 Watched




Update feed

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

unclebuck77 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

topfe voted for 5 images 1 month ago

topfe added this to a list 1 month ago
Classic Ladies (90 beauty items)
charlieb100 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"such a cutie"


fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Heather Deen Locklear25 September 1961Locklear has 1 child:โ€ข Ava Elizabeth Sambora (1997);"


chybug97 posted 23 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chybug97 posted 97 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chybug97 posted 99 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Wayne's World 2 (1993)2- Scary Movie V (2013)3- The First Wives Club (1996)4- Uptown Girls (2003)5- Looney Tunes: Back in Action (2003)"


Blutarski voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

chybug97 posted 23 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »