Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Kuzmich

Age: 34, born 19 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

29 votes
Best America's Next Top Model Photoshoots (31 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Favorite Girls from ANTM (44 items)
list by Dan
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
ANTM contestants that look like real models (79 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Striking Photos of ANTM (64 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Heather Kuzmich (born on April 19, 1986) is an American fashion model. She lives in Chicago, Illinois, where she is studying video game design. She is best known for being a contestant of America's Next Top Model, Cycle 9, in which she was the fourth runner-up of the show. During the show, it was revealed that Kuzmich has Asperger syndrome and ADHD. Born Heather Kuzmich April 19, 1986 (1986-04-19) (age 25) Valparaiso, Indiana Height 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m) Hair color Brown Eye color Green Measurements 34-26-37 (US) 86.5-66-94 (EU) Agency Elite Model Management Kuzmich was diagnosed with Asperger syndrome when she ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
793 Watched




Update feed

rawsiouxsie voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)