Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chantal Jones

Age: 31, born 8 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Heather Chantal Jones Videos

Chantal Jones Tribute

83 Views

Added 7 years ago


MANCANDY AD SS10

55 Views

Added 7 years ago


shi397

48 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Chantal Jones was born in Austin, Texas. Became famous thanks to the participation in the ninth season of the show "Top Model American-style" in 2007. Chantal was involved in the 9 season of "Top Model American-style." It kept well, got pretty high marks, and only once was among the last two with Sarah Hartshorne, while filming a music video, when the judge considered it one of the worst shooting. But most of it is not far behind, and reached the finals, the first few times they find themselves. In the end, when Jones was left alone with Salish Stauers, held demonstration in Beijing. In general, Chantal went ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (2), Female (2), Born In 1988 (1), Pretty (1), Great Smile (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Reality Tv Contestant (1), Sexy (1), Blonde (1), Antm Contestant (1), Gorgeous (1), Antm Cycle Nine (1), 1988 (1), Pete Yorn (1), Don't Wanna Cry (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

danboy0408 posted 64 images [View All] 3 days, 6 hours ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Macys Models (324 person items)
danboy0408 posted 44 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 1 year ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Milena voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cyberjam2020 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 51 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

gomez68 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (455 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Pako voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Vasya added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Models (216 person items)
wolgang voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years ago

playboydx posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

playboydx voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
matt voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago