Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather M. Carolin

Age: 36, born 15 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Sucking Too Hard On Your Lollipop (40 items)
list by Isis
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 12 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Playboy Playmate for April 2002. Weighs 98 lbs and measures 32B-22-30. Heather M. Carolin is an American model and actress. Born on August 15, 1982 in Harbor City, California, she's of Irish and Scottish descent and was raised in Yosemite, California. She received her GED at age fifteen, and started modeling at age eighteen. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April, 2002 and has appeared in Playboy videos. She has also modeled for Suze Randall's Suze.net and J. Stephen Hicks' Digital Desire. Carolin also appeared in several music videos. ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), American (7), Redhead (6), Playmate (5), Born 1982 (3), Actress (3), Playboy (3), Born In 1982 (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Gorgeous (1), Freckles (1), Sexy (1), Playboy Model (1), Playboy Playmate (1), 5' 4" (1), Centerfold (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
footsmell rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jnatewolf rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago