Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco

Age: 36, born 14 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Philippines

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Francis Escudero


Lists

52 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Philippines' beautiful faces (20 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (79 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco-Escudero, is a Filipino actress-TV host and visual media artist.
Tags: Filipina (3), Actress (2), Philippines (2), 1985 (1), C (1), A (1), F (1), Rc (1), M (1), P (1), Aquarius (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
2. Jologs (2002)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
3. Trip
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
zelzel added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Filipina (34 person items)
sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 7 months ago

czekmolina rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dume2a voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

gohogs added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Red Carpet Sexy (#1) (66 person items)
gohogs voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

gohogs rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Filipina Women (136 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »