Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leyla Hazal Kaya

Age: 28, born 1 October 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ali Atay


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
169 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
119 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 207 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7774 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Description: Hazal Kaya was born in Gaziantep on October 1, 1990. Kaya attended Italian High School in Istanbul, and graduated in 2009. She currently continues her studies in Istanbul Bilgi University (Performing arts). Her parents (both lawyers) divorced when she was 7 years old. She was introduced to the world of arts at a very young age, as a child she took ballet and violin lessons for 7 years. She also loves tango, and develops her skills. Her favorite football team is Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü. Hazal Kaya speaks Turkish (native language), fluently English and Italian (advanced), and is learning her fourth language, German. Her fir ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Turkish (4), Turkey (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), 1990 (2), Short (2), Petite (2), Sweet (2), Gorgeous (2), Born In 1990 (2), Lovely Eyes (1), Born 1990 (1), 5'2" (1), Simple (1), Brown Hair (1), Cute (1), Dark Hair (1), Smike (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
48 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
5. Sila
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
2. Çalgı Çengi (2011)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
4. Bu Son Olsun (2012)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Turkish Sweets (11 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 7 months ago

franlob voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

favea rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Leyla Hazal Kaya is a Turkish actress and model. "


amcan31 rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 10 months ago

Cherkaoui Naji voted for an image 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter voted for an image 12 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
compcua posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

j592 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ddorn rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lori voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »