Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayley Nichole Williams

Age: 35, born 27 December 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Because Sexy is Subjective (20 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
99 votes
We don't need colors to be beautiful (42 items)
list by Likho
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Hayley Williams Videos

Paramore decoy p

22 Views

Added 12 years ago


Hayley Williams: Tiny Desk (Home) Concert

33 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

45 votes
42 votes
40 votes
34 votes
30 votes

Description: Hayley Nichole Williams (born December 27, 1988) is an American singer and songwriter. She is the lead vocalist of the American rock band Paramore. Hayley Williams was born to Joey and Christie Williams, in Meridian, Mississippi. She is the oldest of three sisters. In 2002, following the divorce of her parents, Williams moved to Franklin, Tennessee. She met band members Josh and Zac Farro in her new school. While still at school she tried out for a local funk cover band, The Factory, where she met Jeremy Davis. Genres - Alternative rock, pop punk. Occupations - Musician, singer-songwriter. Instruments - Vocals, keyb ... (more)
Tags: Singer (12), Paramore (9), Cute (9), Beautiful (8), American (7), Red Hair (6), Petite (5), Born 1988 (5), Gorgeous (5), Ginger (4), Redhead (4), Pretty Adorable (4), Hot (4), Adorable (3), Great Live (3), Great Singer (3), Stunning (3), Amazing (3), Female (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
49 Watched
Rating:
7.5
35 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
45 Watched
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted a image 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

OstseejungeMV posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


OstseejungeMV posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tomblack 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mikaylarose 6 months, 3 weeks ago
unclebuck77 7 months ago
jermeister12 7 months ago
brandnewshoes 7 months ago
Music2023 voted for an image 7 months ago
Music2023 7 months ago
Kev64 posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal 7 months, 4 weeks ago
a1b3wh90r5 8 months, 3 weeks ago
kneel4thebooty 9 months, 2 weeks ago
OstseejungeMV posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

cxcw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

phlicker voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman 11 months ago
mrsbj added this to list 11 months ago
bcarol voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Edaenia 11 months, 4 weeks ago
bobo93 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

chicchic 1 year ago
bobo93 voted for an image 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
belgen voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »