Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Hayley Orrantia

Age: 27, born 21 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

332 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
91 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
59 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (115 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Hayley Orrantia Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

77 Views

Added 6 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

63 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

27 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Hayley Orrantia plays the role of "Erica Goldberg" on the ABC comedy, The Goldbergs (2013). Originally from Highland Village, Texas, she is an actress, singer and songwriter. Hayley began singing professionally at the age of 13 and acting at the age of 14. Prior to "The Goldbergs", she performed in national commercials for Sprint and Febreze and in the 2011 Addy award-winning film, Cooper and the Castle Hills Gang (2011). Hayley competed in the 1st season of The X Factor (2011) USA, as part of the girl group Lakoda Rayne, who made it to the top 9 and was the final group in the competition that year.
Tags: American (4), 1994 (3), Actress (3), Born 1994 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Cute (2), Singer (2), February 21 (1), Gorgeous (1), Face (1), Smile (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In February (1), Stunner (1), Highland Village Texas USA (1), Hairs (1), The Goldbergs (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Goldbergs (2013)
Rating:
7.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched
3. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
5. Schooled (2019)
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.1
24 Watched
1 want to see
3. Maid (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Zero11 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

jeffike1961 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Aisling voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 54 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »