Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills

Age: 78, born 18 April 1946

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

132 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 68 comments
77 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by Chani
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
61 votes
If I Had A Time Machine (53 items)
list by Somnus
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
30 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Vintage Famous (218 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Hayley Mills Videos

Movie Legends - Hayley Mills

102 Views

Added 10 years ago


Hayley Mills on "What's My Line?"

79 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Born: London, England, UK. Father: John Mills, actor Mother: Mary Hayley Bell, author Sister: Juliet Mills, actress (born: 1941) Brother: Jonathan Mills, writer and film producer (born: 1949) Spouse: Roy Boulting, film director (1971-1976) - divorced (1 child) Partner: Leigh Lawson, actor (1 child) Children: sons, Crispian Mills, singer-musician in the band Kooler Shaker and Jason "Ace" Lawson ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Born 1946 (4), British (3), English (2), Child Actor (2), Blonde (2), Famous Father (2), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Actor (1), Talented (1), Blue Eyes (1), Famous Sibling (1), Still Living (1), Stage-trained (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
301 Watched
Rating:
7.3
152 Watched
Rating:
7.1
107 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
8.3
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Parent Trap (1961)
Rating:
6.6
434 Watched
Rating:
4.8
150 Watched
3. Pollyanna (1960)
Rating:
7.1
126 Watched
4. That Darn Cat! (1965)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
8.1
60 want to see




Update feed

nitevision voted for 3 images 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

teetop voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills18 April 1946Mills has 2 children:• Crispian Mills (1973);• Jason Lawson (1976);"


SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years ago

sinaia16 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

swedart added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Truly beautiful women (114 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

stageactress added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Beatlegirls (28 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

freewave posted 15 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for 34 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Campagnola posted 103 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

john5654 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »