Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayley McQueen

Age: 44, born 9 December 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

62 votes
My Biggest Crushes (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
My Biggest Crushes (91 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Most beautiful female eyes I've ever seen (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
57 votes
The League of The British/Irish Women (CLOSED) (60 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 123 comments
46 votes
Women on British TV (105 items)
list by Gav
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

hayley mcqueen Videos

Hayley McQueen 280911

471 Views

Added 11 years ago


Hayley McQueen 11.01.11

240 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Hayley McQueen (born 9 December 1979 in Manchester, England) is a British TV sports presenter and reporter and RTS award winning producer. Hayley is a lead anchor on Sky Sports News, presenter of Sky Sports Champions League as well as other Sky Sports football programming. She is the daughter of former Leeds United, Manchester United and Scotland footballer and Sky Sports pundit Gordon McQueen. Hayley McQueen lived in Scotland and Hong Kong before settling in Hutton Rudby in North Yorkshire in 1994. She has a (BA Hons) degree in PR Marketing and Journalism where she specialised in Broadcast Journalism and further studied M ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

tomblack 3 months, 1 week ago
ELPatron 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Gav 7 months ago
Chris Davies posted 40 images [View All] 7 months ago

Chris Davies posted 63 images [View All] 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year ago

Chris Davies voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

alter posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
ressan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan 1 year, 5 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jay11 1 year, 6 months ago
jj18 1 year, 6 months ago
suiii 1 year, 6 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 6 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 6 months ago
aria69 1 year, 7 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 7 months ago
libbyhanson 1 year, 8 months ago
alfie22 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

alfie22 1 year, 8 months ago
emilymia voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

emilymia 1 year, 8 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 9 months ago
mike89 1 year, 10 months ago
joeanne22 1 year, 10 months ago
Megaboost 2 years, 2 months ago
Megaboost voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

zico67 2 years, 5 months ago
Chris Davies voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »