Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eiji Ezaki

Age: 50, born 29 November 1968

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

10 votes
Top 20 Wrestlers (20 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Top 30 Favorite Japanese Male Wrestlers (30 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Top 10: Favorite Aerial Wrestlers (10 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Top 10: Favorite Hardcore & Deathmatch Wrestlers (10 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jeff Dotson rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
CD Smiles posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

CD Smiles added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Top 20 Wrestlers (20 person items)