Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harvey Herschel Korman

Born: 15 February 1927 Died: 29 May 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Television Hall of Fame (85 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1927 (3), American (2), Comedian (2), Died 2008 (2), Male (1), Deceased (1), Died Aged 81 (1), Born In February (1), February 15 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1978 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1196 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1035 Watched
Rating:
6.7
991 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
2274 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1312 Watched
Rating:
7.3
965 Watched
Rating:
5.3
782 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
72 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago