Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harve Presnell

Stats

Birth Name: George Harvey Presnell

Born: 14 September 1933 Died: 30 June 2009

Country of origin: United States


Lists

68 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1087 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 week, 1 day ago 8 comments
44 votes
Rest in Peace (407 items)
list by ercer
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2009 (1), Born 1933 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5404 Watched
2. Fargo (1996)
Rating:
7.8
2892 Watched
3. Face/Off (1997)
Rating:
6.8
3069 Watched
4. Patch Adams (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1943 Watched
5. Mr. Deeds (2002)
Rating:
5.3
1746 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2062 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1780 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
4. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1248 Watched




Music




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1087 person items)