Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariko Abe (矢吹 春奈)

Age: 34, born 18 December 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
27 votes
Mail Order Brides II (64 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
18 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

27 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Haruna Yabuki (矢吹 春奈 Yabuki Haruna, born 18 December 1984) is a Japanese actress, gravure idol, and TV personality from Tokyo. Since 2009, she has used the stage name Mari Abe
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Brunette (2), Model (2), Born 1984 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Gravure Idol (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
21 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
3 want to see
4. Kûru gâruzu (2009)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

torduli voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
torduli voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ckp58 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months ago

redraider voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 6/10 7 months ago
redraider voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months ago

northernhokie posted 56 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 400 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 84 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 199 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 104 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 55 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 143 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 183 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 297 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 225 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 50 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 91 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 181 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »