Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小嶋陽菜

Age: 30, born 19 April 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago
1 votes
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Japanese (4), Singer (3), Gravure Idol (3), Akb48 (3), Asian (3), Female (3), Model (3), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Idol (1), Skinny (1), Born 1988 (1), Big Boobs (1), Nice Boobs (1), Hot (1), BeautifulLips (1), Sexy (1), Hottness (1), Small Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 person items)
AdamantiumX voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 25 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months ago
thebazzer rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 12 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

deaconprax rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

Gleb S rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 73 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 66 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 57 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 45 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »