Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kawaguchi Haruna (川口 春奈)

Age: 29, born 10 February 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (97 items)
list by sara
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
The most beautiful woman of all time (100 items)
list by listal addict
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

15 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Haruna Kawaguchi is a Japanese actress and model under the Ken-On agency. She is known for playing the lead role in the film Ouran High School Host Club, POV: Norowareta Film, Zekkyō Gakkyū, and Say "I love you". ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Born 1995 (2), Aquarius (2), Japan (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Nagasaki (1), Born In 1995 (1), Born In February (1), Ken-On (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
4. Bitter Sweet (2015)
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




Update feed

sikaka voted for 29 images [View All] 3 months ago

kyleslittlewor 3 months, 3 weeks ago
genjijackson95 5 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 8 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 11 months ago

dochizu voted for 3 images 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
anakin1985 1 year, 3 months ago
anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

emloic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dochizu voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lr902000 1 year, 4 months ago
lr902000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Archie Bunker voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jokesonme24 1 year, 5 months ago
jokesonme24 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 11 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 11 months ago
stephen162 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"wow nice"


stephen162 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

bloodmoon 2 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Dark Matter 2 years, 7 months ago
jandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

bigfan82 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
loucamel 2 years, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 years ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

donpa posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

donpa voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »