Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harumi Nemoto

Age: 41, born 28 July 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

25 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2631 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

20 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Harumi Nemoto is a Japanese gravure (bikini) idol from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. She has had a column since October 2007 in the monthly manga magazine Manga Life. Harumi is one of the foremost "sexy idols". A model for the Yellow Cab talent agency, she wrote a letter to the president of the agency asking to be made a star. He was impressed with her body and gave her a contract. Two years after her DVD, X-body, Harumi released a DVD called Surf Girl. She told the press at the Surfer Girl DVD event that she intends to keep modeling.
Tags: Japanese (7), Asian (6), Model (5), Female (4), Hot (4), Actress (3), Gravure Idol (3), Brunette (3), Babe (2), Born 1980 (2), Natural (2), Holy Shit (2), Cute (2), Born In July (1), July 28 (1), Narrow Hips (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
poluza112 rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bisous rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
8860423804 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
czekmolina rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
vlover rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sonamido1987 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
thenerdmafia rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago