Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Haruka Tateishi

Stats

Birth Name: ็ซ‹็Ÿณ ๆ™ด้ฆ™

Age: 27, born 28 September 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Haruka Tateishi (็ซ‹็Ÿณ ๆ™ด้ฆ™ Tateishi Haruka, born September 28, 1994, in Osaka Prefecture, Japan)[4] is a Japanese model and actress who is represented by Ever Green Creative and later Hirata Office. She plays Amu in Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Tiger (1), Born 1994 (1), Super Sentai (1), White Ranger (1), Born September 28 (1), White Sentai (1), Zyuohger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
3. Parfait Tic (2018)
1 Watched
4. Faitenshon (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

czekmolina 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
lapinrose 2 years ago
joemattress122 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

stewy 3 years, 11 months ago
Farah Luna posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Farah Luna posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Farah Luna posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Farah Luna posted 27 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 10 months ago
Farah Luna posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

samoden 4 years, 11 months ago
viper76 5 years, 11 months ago
ginofavara 5 years, 12 months ago