Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayase Haruka (綾瀬 はるか)

Age: 38, born 24 March 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
81 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
48 votes
Angels in my eyes ( Asian ) (18 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Haruka Ayase Videos



Photos

17 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Japanese actress.
Tags: Japanese (7), Asian (6), Actress (6), Singer (3), Female (2), Model (2), Japanese Models (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born 1980s (1), Brown Eyes (1), Smile (1), Born 1985 (1), Lovely (1), Gorgeous (1), Idol (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
92 Watched
2. Cyborg Girl (2008)
Rating:
6.6
88 Watched
3. Ichi (2008)
Rating:
7.3
54 Watched
4. Hero (2007) (2007)
Rating:
7.7
29 Watched
5. The Magic Hour (2008)
Rating:
7.9
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
35 Watched
Rating:
8.2
28 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
4. Jin (2009)
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 want to see




Update feed

lr902000 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mrwrnk 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lolli 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jj2223 9 months, 3 weeks ago
asssslover 10 months, 2 weeks ago
fabswingers 10 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 11 months, 3 weeks ago
suralis 1 year ago
Nobody Important 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Japanese Idol posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
Straight Edger 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Tigerrr-777 1 year, 10 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 2 years ago

texan 2 years, 2 months ago
musicbillboar 2 years, 4 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 4 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 4 months ago
lord0j 2 years, 5 months ago
sh56 2 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 2 years, 11 months ago
topcollection 2 years, 11 months ago
1963 2 years, 11 months ago
girlsofmxgp 3 years ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh 3 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »