Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Haru Kuroki

Stats

Birth Name: 黒木 華, Kuroki Haru

Age: 32, born 14 March 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

15 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress. She gained international recognition by winning Silver Bear (Best Actress Award) at Berlin International Film Festival in 2014, for her performance in Yoji Yamada's film The Little House.
Tags: Japanese Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
327 Watched
Rating:
6.8
137 Watched
3. Mirai (2018)
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched
Rating:
7.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rigaru Hai (2012)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 9 months ago

boogiepop1989 9 months ago
XDY 5 years, 11 months ago