Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hart Matthew Bochner

Age: 67, born 3 October 1956

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

9 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1981 (12 items)
list by Totoro
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Born 1956 (2), Actor (1), Ellis (1), Die Hard (1), John Aldous (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.9
215 Watched
Rating:
7.3
143 Watched
Rating:
6.9
119 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
4076 Watched
2. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.5
608 Watched
Rating:
7.5
585 Watched
Rating:
5.9
379 Watched
5. Supergirl (1984)
Rating:
4.6
282 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
181 Watched
2. PCU (1994)
Rating:
6.6
104 Watched
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
19 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
46 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Totoro added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1981 (12 person items)

" Hart Bochner Starred in: Rich and Famous (1981, George Cukor) "


SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago