Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry James Fowler

Born: 10 December 1926 Died: 4 January 2012

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Lawrence Of Arabia (1), Died 2012 (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Born 1926 (1), Died Aged 85 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prometheus (2012)
Rating:
6.7
1829 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1126 Watched
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched
Rating:
7.3
69 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
342 Watched
Rating:
6.4
145 Watched
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen