Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harley Dean

Age: 25, born 5 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 26 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: BIRTHDAY June 05, 1993 ASTROLOGY Gemini BIRTHPLACE Columbus, OH YEARS ACTIVE 2014-2015 (Started around 21 years old) ETHNICITY Multi-ethnic NATIONALITY American HAIR COLOR Black HEIGHT 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm) WEIGHT 125 lbs (57 kg) MEASUREMENTS 32C-24-32 TATTOOS Several lines of script right flank; design left forearm; script left collar bone PIERCINGS Navel; clit ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (1), Tall (1), Gemini (1), Leggy (1), Born 1993 (1), Ebony (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Raven Haired (1), Sexy Feet (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Steve Conwell rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
xynosisx rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
osbi rated this 9/10 8 months ago
Sex, Ganja & Reggae rated this 7/10 10 months ago