Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Betty Nicóle Hildegard Jankell

Age: 26, born 16 December 1993

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

8 votes
svensk skådespelare (55 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The New Mankind (2007)
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Ligga sked (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
svensk skådespelare (55 person items)
Henny posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago