Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hanspeter Müller

Stats

Birth Name: Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart

Country of origin: Switzerland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Franziska


Photos


Hanspeter Müller was born in 1955 in Sarnen, Kanton Obwalden, Switzerland as Hanspeter Müller-Drossaart.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Benny's Video (1992)
Rating:
7.2
245 Watched
Rating:
6.7
102 Watched
3. North Face (2008)
Rating:
6.9
69 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
5. Sennentuntschi (2010)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
3. SOKO Köln (2003)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.6
4 Watched
5. Unter Verdacht (2002)
1 want to see




Update feed

Henny posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago