Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: HANSIKA MOTWANI

Age: 28, born 9 August 1991

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

82 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 11 years ago 13 comments
77 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
Bollywood & Tollywood Bombshells (26 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Hansika Motwani Videos

Photo Shoot of Hansika Motwani

300 Views

Added 8 years ago


Hansika Motwani - Latest Photo Shoot

177 Views

Added 8 years ago


Chit Chat with Cute Girl Hansika Motwani

147 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Hansika was born on August 9, 1991 in the Sindhi speaking Motwani family in Bombay, India. Her dad, Pradeep, is a businessman, while her mom, Mona, is a Dermatologist. She has an elder brother, Prashant. She is a student in Podar Internation School. Her parents divorced during 2004, while she continues to live in Andheri, Bombay, India, with her mom. She has appeared in many TV serials, for example 'Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thee', 'Hum 2 Hai Na', 'Desh Me Nikla Hoga Chand', 'Shakalaka Boom Boom', 'Celebrity Fame Gurukool', and 'Tum Bin' as a child artiste. She also appeared as such in several TV commercials (e.g. Pepsi, Sam ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (2), Indian (2), Model (2), Bollywood (2), Cute (1), Juicy Boobs (1), White (1), Lovely (1), Beautiful In India (1), Babes (1), Sizzling (1), India (1), Born In 1991 (1), 36-24-36 (1), Love (1), Ravishing (1), Super Hot (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched
3. Love Everywhere (2011)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Emily rated this 1/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Indian Women (253 person items)
emberlin voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 11 months ago
DON2279 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
PatrickRomeo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Bollywood Babes (10 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

j592 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 116 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago