Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hans Alfredson

Stats

Birth Name: Hans Folke Alfredson

Born: 28 June 1931 Died: 10 September 2017

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 0"

Partner: Gunilla Alfredson


Lists

47 votes
Rest In Peace (105 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
16 votes
People I'd Like to Meet (56 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (1), Hilarious (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
512 Watched
2. Shame (1968)
Rating:
7.8
146 Watched
Rating:
7.8
40 Watched
4. The Emigrants (1971)
Rating:
7.7
40 Watched
Rating:
6.8
33 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
4. Stimulantia (1967)
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
5. The Apple War (1971)
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
2. Stimulantia (1967)
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
4. False as Water (1985)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Maary added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Rest In Peace (105 person items)

"Hans Folke Alfredson Died 10 September 2017 (aged 86). Cause of death: "