Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hanns Zischler

Stats

Birth Name: Christoph Johann Zischler

Age: 74, born 18 June 1947

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Munich (2005)
Rating:
7.2
1682 Watched
2. The Edukators (2004)
Rating:
7.6
452 Watched
Rating:
6.5
168 Watched
4. Europa Europa (1990)
Rating:
7.5
123 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
4. Der Alte (1977)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books

0 want this