Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hannele Lauri

Stats

Birth Name: Ritva Hannele Markkula

Age: 69, born 21 July 1952

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Teemu Rinne


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Hyi Saatana (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
79 Watched
Rating:
4.4
61 Watched
Rating:
5.2
55 Watched
Rating:
4.6
54 Watched
5. Vesku (2010)
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
4. Se on siinä (2001)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see