Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hanne Gaby Odiele

Age: 35, born 8 October 1988

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Swiatek


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Hanne Gaby Odiele Videos

Fashion Week Paris 2015 2016 EXIT DIOR

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Catching Up With Hanne Gaby Odiele

83 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell 6 months, 3 weeks ago
wendy posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

wendy posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted a image 11 months ago

wendy posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy added this to a list 12 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
wendy added this to a list 12 months ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
belgen voted for an image 1 year ago

belgen 1 year ago
wendy posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 1 year, 4 months ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 year, 8 months ago
eagle2ch posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

eagle2ch posted 88 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

eagle2ch posted 54 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

eagle2ch posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

muratk voted for 5 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Person 135059 posted a image 2 years ago

laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
wendy posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

wendy posted 22 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
Kandiss voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kandiss 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »