Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Simone

Age: 43, born 3 August 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesse Giddings


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 33 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Hannah Simone Videos



Photos

43 votes
30 votes
29 votes
28 votes
27 votes

Description: Hannah Simone was born in London in 1980. Her father originates from India and her mother is part Greek-Cypriot, part German-Italian. During her childhood she traveled a lot and has studied in three continents. She spent time doing fashion modelling and at the age of 13 whilst living in Cyprus, she was featured in a local fashion magazine. Simone married musician Jesse Giddings in 2016, after nearly four years of dating. Simone announced her pregnancy in April 2017, and she gave birth to her son in early August. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), British (3), New Girl (3), Brown Eyes (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (3), Indian (3), Hot (2), Born In 1980 (2), Amazing Rack (2), Born 1980 (2), Gorgeous (2), Incredible Body (2), Pretty (2), My Place (2), Sensuous Legs (2), Model (2), Greek (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched
Rating:
5.6
66 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oldboy (2013)
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
4.8
36 Watched
3. Band Aid (2017)
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
5. Flock of Dudes (2016)
Rating:
5.3
4 want to see




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
usafsg voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

stas2020 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
TrekMedic voted for 5 images 1 year ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Karna posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Hannah Simone3 August 1980Simone has 1 child:โ€ข ... (2017);"


papa4822 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ureyes voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
minnebird voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

time50 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

07tobi30 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »