Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Felicity May Reid

Age: 29, born 30 December 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Hannah Reid Videos

London Grammar – Hey Now (Live on Vogue)

25 Views

Added 2 years ago


London Grammar - Strong [Official Video]

20 Views

Added 2 years ago


London Grammar - Nightcall [Official Video]

16 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Singer and songwriter of the british indie-pop band London Grammar, which formed in 2009. Born: Acton, London, United Kingdom; Height: 1.78 m ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Blue Eyes (2), Blonde (2), British (2), Great Voice (2), Female (1), Incredible (1), Tall (1), Beautiful (1), Amazing (1), Born 1989 (1), Female Vocalist (1), English (1), Talented (1), European (1), Gorgeous (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
258 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

citixil rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Horizon808 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

r5000 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
CP09 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

CP09 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Payal rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Manish voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago