Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah New

Age: 37, born 13 May 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (233 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (62 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1353 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Joined London's National Youth Theatre as a mentor when she was 19. Studied for a year at the University of Barcelona while in college. Moved to Los Angeles in 2012. Made her big screen debut in 2014's Maleficent. ... (more)
Tags: British (3), Actress (3), English (2), Black Sails (2), Blonde (2), DSLs (1), 5'6" (1), Maleficent (1), Born In London (1), May 13 (1), Born In May (1), Grey Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1984 (1), Caucasian (1), Taurus (1), White (1), 1984 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Maleficent (2014)
Rating:
6.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. XXI.
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Sails (2014)
Rating:
7.8
217 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
3. The Strain (2014)
Rating:
6.8
169 Watched
Rating:
5.2
52 Watched
5. Trust (2018)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched




Update feed

Sasa rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 year ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Bene rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1353 person items)
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
cdn.beer added this to list 2 years ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
khsiegrist rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
purr4food voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

parryj posted 46 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »