Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hanna Wahmer

Age: 29, born 10 April 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

237 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8316 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Hanna Wahmer Videos

DRYKORN autumn / winter 2013 fashion film

90 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Hanna Wahmer - German Lingerie Model

60 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Berlin beauty Hanna was first scouted when she was 13 years old, but at the time wanted nothing to do with the fashion industry. It wasn’t until she was 18 and scouted again that she jumped in with both feet – and now, living in Paris and learning French, her career is taking off. Having already shot for German Vogue and Marie Claire Italy, the next stop is fashion week. Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 180 cm / 5’11″ Bust: 82 cm / 32″ Waist: 60 cm / 23″ Hips: 89 cm / 35″ ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), German (3), Model (3), Blue Eyes (2), Tall (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Attractive (1), Models (1), Female Model (1), ASOS (1), Born In 1989 (1), 1989 (1), Germany (1), Blonde Model (1), Adorable (1), Hot Model (1), Hot Babes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3ridian rated this 7/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
gavster rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
judisakong rated this 4/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Re Lu voted for an image 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Muses (191 person items)
CP09 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

pharaohl voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years ago

961tay added this to a list 2 years ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Stephanie rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Blonde Girls (165 person items)
jimbo12345 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Stickaxe posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Stickaxe voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »