Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hania Amir

Age: 21, born 15 March 1997

Born and residing in: Pakistan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Newcomers on Listal #3 (50 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Description: Hania Amir is one of the most gorgeous actress, model and fashion designer, she made her debut in showbiz with the Pakistani movie "Janaan", which was released in 8 September 2016. Hania Amir has attractive face features and brilliant acting skills which makes her exceptional among other showbiz star. She has impressive personality along with well maintained posture. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Lovely (1), Great Smile (1), Female (1), Woman (1), Stunning (1), Stunner (1), Gorgeous (1), Breathtaking (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Newcomers on Listal #3 (50 person items)

"32.6k followers"


carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Payal rated this 4/10 1 year ago
j592 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
j592 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago