Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ahn Hee-yeon

Age: 26, born 1 May 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

View all Hani lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Hani pictures
Description: Chinese name: 安喜延 Officaial Website: [Link removed - login to see] Twitter ID: @hani_exid Facebook page URL: [Link removed - login to see] Instagram ID: ahnhani_92 Hani made her debut with EXID on February 15, 2012 when the group released the single Whoz That Girl. After the debut single, Hani and Solji came up with a sub-unit of EXID called Dasoni. The sub-unit released Goodbye, their debut single on February 15, 2013. It also had the song Said So Often. Aside from promoting with EXID, Hani became active as television personality. Hani with EXID released the single, Up & Down which did not live u ... (more)
Tags: Exid (2), Female (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Idol (1), Dancer (1), Born 1992 (1), Ahn Hee Yeon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Francis Nina Latumbo rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Elena rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

favea rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 2 years ago
AdamantiumX posted 4 images [View All] 2 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 person items)
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago