Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้Ÿ“ๅบš / Han Geng

Age: 37, born 9 February 1984

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Dancer (1), Born 1984 (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.7
4 own




Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 6 months ago
gin rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago