Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hana Jiříčková

Age: 29, born 13 June 1991

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
117 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments

Hana Jirickova Videos

NewBeauty - Hana Jirickova

185 Views

Added 5 years ago


Hana Jirickova Andres Sarda FW

117 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Hana Jirickova was born on 13 June 1991 in Brno, in the Czech Republic. From a young age, she has been passionate about art, and at 16 she was scouted in an art gallery and won her first modeling contest. Her career took off in 2009, when she was signed to Silent Models in Paris, and she has since posed for Peter LIndbergh, Hans Feurer and Steve Hiett. Hana graced the catwalk during the 2013 Fall/Winter shows, walking for Oscar de la Renta and Ralph Lauren, before appearing in a campaign for Ralph Lauren. In April 2013, Hana moved to New York and made ​​her first appearance in Vogue for the beauty editorial Anglomania ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV




Update feed

WendyLorene voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 20 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
WendyLorene voted for 31 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

psow voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

stl945 voted for an image 1 month ago

bmac voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 month ago

bmac rated this 8/10 1 month ago
bmac voted for 75 images [View All] 1 month ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

a2thec rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »