Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 민한그루 / Min Han Gro

Age: 26, born 29 May 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Gemini (1), Born 1992 (1), Type A (1), CLIMIX Entertainment (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago