Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Age: 31, born 10 May 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (556 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Halston Sage Videos



Photos

43 votes
31 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Halston Jean Schrage (born May 10, 1993), better known by her stage name Halston Sage, is an American actress known for her roles as Grace on the Nickelodeon TV series How to Rock and Amber on the NBC primetime series Crisis. Sage's career began in 2011, when she got the part of Grace on How to Rock, which first aired on February 4, 2012. She appeared as Brianna in the 2012 teen drama The First Time. Sage has also guest starred on Nickelodeon's Victorious and Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures. In 2013, she appeared in The Bling Ring, alongside Emma Watson, Grown Ups 2, alongside Adam Sandler and Chris Rock, and Poker Nig ... (more)
Tags: Born 1993 (10), Hot (7), Gorgeous (6), Beautiful (6), Pretty (5), Goddess (4), Actress (4), Hebrew (4), Jewish (4), Jew (4), Breathtaking (3), Cute (3), 1993 (3), Stunning (3), Orrville (1), Big Forehead (1), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Great Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
578 Watched
2. Neighbors (2014)
Rating:
5.9
626 Watched
Rating:
4.4
436 Watched
4. Dark Phoenix (2019)
Rating:
5.2
274 Watched
5. Goosebumps (2015)
Rating:
6.2
260 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
2. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.4
275 Watched
Rating:
6.9
87 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched




Update feed

ifria voted for 2 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Storvirk voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

imagawa voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Tyler Durden voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 47 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 124 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

alea posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 38 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 4 images 7 months ago

rj607d voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ifria voted for an image 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
I Just Want To Eat You Up! (37 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months ago

perod voted for 35 images [View All] 10 months ago

alea posted 2 images 10 months ago

rj607d voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »