Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hali Kai Burns

Age: 27, born 1 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
75 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (931 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
13 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Height: 5'9.5" Bust: 32" Waist: 24" Hips: 34" Shoes: 8 Eyes: Brown Hair: Dark Brown Date of Birth: August 1, 1993 Place of origin: Los Angeles Agency: Wilhelmina Miami ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Tattoos (1), Beautiful (1), Skinny (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hali Kai Burns (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 29 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
psow rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ferdinand voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ferdinand rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

hheart rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »