Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haley Anne Strode

Age: 31, born 23 June 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (926 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (277 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
Cancer celebs who's toes I'd suck (99 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Redhead (2), 1987 (1), United States (1), American (1), Actress (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
7.6
718 Watched
Rating:
7.6
170 Watched
Rating:
7
75 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gangster Squad (2013)
Rating:
6.4
641 Watched
2. Jess + Moss (2011)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Only in L.A. (2013)
1 want to see
5. Mindgame (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted a image 58 minutes, 41 seconds ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (277 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (248 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Korell voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gleb S voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago