Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hal Yamanouchi

Stats

Birth Name: Haruhiko Yamanouchi

Age: 74, born 20 April 1946

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1525 Watched
2. The Wolverine (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1121 Watched
3. Push (2009)
Rating:
6
920 Watched
4. The Way Back (2010)
Rating:
7.1
378 Watched
5. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
217 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
68 Watched
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched