Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hal Riddle

Stats

Birth Name: William Harold Riddle

Born: 11 December 1917 Died: 17 June 2009

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 11 months ago

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
479 Watched
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched
4. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
194 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
125 Watched
Rating:
7.2
118 Watched
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched