Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cerlet Catton

Born: 24 January 1946 Died: 10 August 2013

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

30 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (437 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
25 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

View all Haji lists

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

View all Haji pictures
38D-23-37
Tags: Actress (3), Born 1946 (2), Died 2013 (2), Canadian (2), Brunette (1), Big Boobs (1), Russ Meyer (1), Film Actress (1), Canada (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Exotic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
306 Watched
Rating:
7.3
151 Watched
Rating:
6.8
136 Watched
Rating:
6.2
115 Watched
Rating:
5.7
44 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Maram added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
gomez68 voted for 22 images [View All] 11 months ago

Clay voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 18 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)