Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ha-Neul Kang

Stats

Birth Name: Ha-neul Kim

Age: 40, born 21 February 1978

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

8 votes
My Top 101 Favorite Actresses (101 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Favorite performance in comedy (12 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: Ha-Neul Kim was born on February 21, 1978 in Seoul, South Korea as Ha-neul Kim. She is an actress, known for Monstar (2013), To the Beautiful You (2012) and Sangsogjadeul (2013). Ha-Neul means 'sky' in Korean. Her Christian name is Cecilia. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
4. Beul-la-in-deu (2011)
Rating:
7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
42 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen