Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Héctor Sáez

Stats

Birth Name: Héctor Mariano Sáez Bracho

Age: 77, born 1 May 1944

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
Rating:
9.1
13 Watched
5. Juro que te amo (2008)
Rating:
9.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
1 want to see
3. Fuego en el mar (1981)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see