Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gyselle Soares

Age: 38, born 27 October 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

102 votes
Those women just kill me! (44 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 9 years ago 8 comments

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: European (1), France (1), Hot (1), Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Pretty (1), Francophone (1), Gorgeous (1), Bombastic (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
56 Watched
Rating:
4
30 Watched
3. Camping paradis (2006)
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
22 Watched




Update feed

davrof voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

davrof rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jemate rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 38 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago