Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Age: 54, born 3 October 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Blake Shelton


Lists

577 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years ago 95 comments
246 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 52 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
209 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 39 comments
178 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 195 comments

Gwen Stefani Videos

Gwen Stefani - Cool

207 Views, 5 votes

Added 13 years ago


Eve - Let Me Blow Ya Mind ft. Gwen Stefani

193 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Gwen Stefani - Hollaback Girl

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

50 votes
25 votes
19 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Gwen Stefani [ Born: Gwen Renรฉe Stefani on October 3, 1969 in Fullerton, California] is a singer-songwriter, fashion designer, and actress. She is the co-founder of and lead vocalist for the rock band No Doubt. Stefani recorded "Love, Angel, Music, Baby", (2004) her first solo album. Inspired by music of the 1980s. The album was a success with sales of over seven million copies. The album's third single, "Hollaback Girl", was the first US digital download to sell one million copies. Stefani's second solo studio album, "The Sweet Escape" (2006), yielded "Wind It Up", "4 in the Morning ... (more)
Tags: Singer (17), American (13), Blonde (12), Beautiful (7), Pop (6), Female (5), Pop Star (4), Born 1969 (4), Mom (4), Rock (3), Sweet (3), Actress (3), Pretty (3), Fashion Designer (3), Lovely (3), Beautiful Hair (3), Cute (2), Model (2), Gorgeous (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
3. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
5. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
902 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Aviator (2004)
Rating:
6.9
2894 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3082 Watched
Rating:
5.3
226 Watched
4. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
8
44 Watched
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
189 own
Rating:
6.9
70 own
Rating:
7.5
15 own
Rating:
8
6 own
5. Cool
Rating:
7.6
7 own




Update feed

lovedriver posted a image 3 days, 17 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Mlle Henny voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

AJJ posted a image 2 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

qnytree7821 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 22 images [View All] 6 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images [View All] 6 months ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 6 months ago

yellowhair posted a video 6 months, 1 week ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »