Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Guy Standeven

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus Guy Wyndham Standeven

Born: 28 August 1928 Died: 1 October 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Shining (1980)
Rating:
8.2
5763 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5320 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5180 Watched
4. Batman (1989)
Rating:
7.1
4855 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3800 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
305 Watched
Rating:
7.7
183 Watched
3. The Prisoner (1967)
Rating:
7.9
159 Watched
4. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.8
157 Watched
Rating:
7.6
80 Watched